STATE PLAQUES 2010

Go down

STATE PLAQUES 2010

Post  Sm468 on Wed Sep 29, 2010 5:11 pm

Please check through the list and make sure we have not missed your name. You need to have completed (7)seven state races to receive one. If your name is on the list please make sure the spelling of first and last names are correct.

Thank You
Sue Miller
Roxann Boylan

STATE PLAQUES 2010

50cc
1st Deisel Geerdts
2nd Trey Carlson
3rd Tristin Moffitt
4th Travis Carlson
5th Camden Adkins

65cc
1st Daren Asher
2nd Jared Virgin
3rd Billy Downey
4th Elijah Parra
5th Ryder Pietro
6th Jaidan Parra
7th Justice Geerdts

Mini Quad
1st Kaleb Pesta
2nd Jacqueline Oden

Super Mini
1st Calan Putman
2nd Brayden Foster
3rd Wes Compton
4th Robert Brown
5th Tyler D Yow
6th Cole Crandall

85 Novice
1st Daren Asher
2nd Joseph Palmer
3rd Robert Brown
4th Jared Virgin
5th Wes Compton
6th Tyler D Yow
7th Brandon Adkins

85 Intermediate
1st Calan Putman
2nd Chase Hahn

85 Expert
1st Cole Crandall

125 Novice
1st Brayden Foster
2nd Amanda Blanchard
3rd Alexander Raynor
4th Shane Hogan
5th Aaron Ernest
6th Crystal Crabb

125 Intermediate
1st Zach Lee
2nd Tyler Gurley
3rd Meghan McClain
4th John Mark Muller
5th Elan Cohen

125 Expert
1st Casey Boylan
2nd Josh Szymanski
3rd Vince Monzula
4th Sarah Herrin
5th Michael Hardy
6th Collin Clayton
7th Derek Hardy
8th Tyler Blanchard

250 Novice
1st Amanda Blanchard
2nd Alexander Raynor
3rd Craig Clayton

250 Intermediate
1st Trever Boylan
1st Troy Lamay
2nd Michael Oppegard

250 Expert
1st Casey Boylan
2nd Chase Crabb
3rd Josh Szymanski

PRO
1st Casey Boylan
2nd Tyler Blanchard
3rd Chase Crabb
4th Josh Szymanski
5th Collin Clayton

Women’s Novice
1st Kelsey Cost
2nd Nicole Musick
3rd Amanda Brown

Women’s Intermediate
1st Michelle Downey

Women’s Expert
1st Sarah Herrin
2ndMeghan McClain
3rd Crystal Crabb

VET Novice
1st Eric Ernest
2nd Craig Clayton
3rd Rick Clark
4th Ron Soule

VET Intermediate
1st Mike Arno
2nd Jesse Bobbitt

Vet Expert
1st Jim McClain
2nd Courtney Geerdts
3rd Ralph Blanchard

Masters
1st Jim McClain
2nd Courtney Geerdts
3rd Ralph Blanchard
4th Mark Oppegaard

Senior Vet
1st Mike Arno
2nd Rick Clark
3rd Ron Soule
4th Pat Poland

Quad Novice
1st Marshall Fisher
2nd Brandon Poe
3rd Wayne Eller
4th Robert Eller
5th Zane Stapley
6th Kathryn Fisher

Quad Intermediate
1st Bryan Leslie
2nd Jonathan Sindorf
3rd Heather Sindorf

Quad Expert
1st Kris Sindorf
2nd Paul Sindorf

Quad Pro Open
1st Kris Sindorf
2nd Kevin Cabana
3rd Paul Sindorf
4th Heather Sindorf
5th Jonathan Sindorf

Sm468
Admin

Posts : 27
Join date : 2010-07-14
Location : Anchorage

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum